1976 2017-04-27T22:20:26+00:00

Vogelausstellung 1976

Teilnehmerliste:
Averstegge Franz Schöppingerstr. 1 4421 Rosendahl 1
Barnickel Klaus Sattelstr. 78 473 Ahlen
Barnickel Heinz-Dieter Bremsberg 59 473 Ahlen
Barnickel Christel Bremsberg 59 473 Ahlen
Barnickel jun. Heinz-Dieter Bremsberg 59 473 Ahlen
Berg van den Josef Jahnstr. 8 4292 Rhede
Berns P. J. Zeitendaal 219 Elst(geld)/NL
Bolder J. Vinkenstr. 3 Ulft/NL
Bosmann J. Speenkruidstr. 31 Rheden/NL
Bosse H. Wagenfeldstr. 23 Emsdetten
Bouwman N. J. G. St. Jozefstr. 7 Groessen/NL
Cherr Hermann Hohe Giethorst 45 4290 Bocholt
Dankwart Josef Kepplerstr. 31 473 Ahlen
Deckers Jakob Keldenichstr. 19 4 Düsseldorf
Decressin Josef Karlstr. 11 4292 Rhede
Degeling Hans Hohes Land 20 4292 Rhede
Diepenmaat H. J. G. Hoge Haerlaan 10 Oldenzaal/NL
Diesner Friedrich Mühlenstr. 2 a 4280 Borken
Dünnschede Wilh. Varzinerstr. 178 41 Duisburg 17
Duve Bernhard Marler Str. 91 427 Dorsten
Eckart W. Quirinstr. 73 4 Düsseldorf 11
Ekeren van B. G. paganinistr. 43 Hengelo/NL
Engel Manfred Neustadt 24 337 Seesen 11
Essen van J. C. Willibrordusstr. 25 Sassenheim/NL
Fenzke Erich Sporker Str. 128 4290 Bocholt
Fischer Wolfgang Stettinerstr. 71 44 Münster
Flinks Heiner Am Kuhm 19 4280 Borken
Garbe Karl-Heinz Schelmenstiege 2 44 Münster
Geerts D. J. Fazantstr. 23 Ulft/NL
Gellings Fritz Gocher Str. 35 4282 Uedem
Grabbe Bernhard Albachtstr. 28 4402 Greven
Hams Karl Hubertusstr. 3 4292 Rhede
Hebing Bernhard Südstr. 43 4292 Rhede
Heckers Oskar Reygerstr. 28 4290 Bocholt
Heßhaus Ernst Nordbrock 19 4293 Dingden
Hieltjes A. H. Leliestr. 12 Winterswijk/NL
Hopert Feodora Schwarzerwerg 5 3322 Salzgitter-Thiede
Hoppe Alfred Klosmannstr. 7 4423 Gescher
Hoves Lutz örnerstr. 1 4290 Bocholt
Hukriede helmuth Lessingstr. 5 4540 Lengerich
Hukriede Herbert Hölter 246 4545 Kattenvenne
Kaake Heinrich Hauptstr. 1 2841 Wagenfeld
Kaldeway Reiner Jöllenbeckerstr. 403 4800 Bielefeld 15
Kasupke Heinz Bebelstr.86 42 Oberhausen 1
Kins Fritz Im Sonnenschein 10 Coesfeld
Klei Karl-Heinz Lipper Wellweg 328 4800 Bielefeld 18
Klotz Wilhelm Ruhrstr. 49 Moers 1
Koch Edmund Kieselweg 6 4837 Verl 1
Kock H. G. M. Boterweg 84 Silvolde/NL
Koll Hanna Suderwick 131 4290 Bocholt
ötter Egon Hölter 246 4544 Ladbergen
Krabbe Hermann Pannemannstr. 4290 Bocholt
Kramer E. Witte de Withstr. 131 Amsterdam/NL
Kriege Friedhelm Holzhausen 81 4545 Kattenvenne
Küsters Kurt An der Bleiche 4290 Bocholt
Laar Rolf Uranus 6 Aalten/NL
Leugers Günter Grüner Weg 5 4402 Greven 1
Linnemann Fr. Wilh. Hellrüsche 25 4902 Bad Salzuflen
Meniers Heinr. Machangelstr. 25 4407 Emsdetten
Menkhorst J. H. Ottoweg 34 Hengelo/NL
Messing J. H. Dr. Bernhardstr. 20 a Silvolde/NL
Neise Rudolf Ulmenweg 22 4290 Bocholt
Olbers Gerhard Overbergstr. 8 Stadtlohn
Olst van J. C. Stroevelaarstr. 28 Hengelo/NL
Pavert v. d. Th. Dr. Arienstr. 40 Ulft
Pieper Rolf Neumühler-Str. 69 42 Oberhausen 11
Preusser Annegret Lipper-Hell-Weg 312 48 Bielefeld 1
Preusser Hans-Jürgen Lipper-Hell-Weg 312 48 Bielefeld 1
Quirmbach Friedel Wernerstr. 25 4290 Bocholt
Regenhardt Manfred Eickelstr. 28 42 Oberhausen 12
Reinermann Helmut Von Galen Ring 5 4401 Havixbeck
Reinermann Werner Overbergstr. 20 4404 Dülmen
Reitmeier Walter Schülinsstr. 15 473 Ahlen
Rissewijck A. J. Mr. Reigesstr. 4 Ulft/NL
Rode Peter Gröchteweg 65 4902 Bad Salzuflen 1
Roelvink H. A. Schoolbeekweg 36 Hengelo/NL
Rorink F. Prossinkhof 30 Oldenzaal/NL
Roth wilhelm Gescher-Dyk 4424 Stadtlohn
Rouwen B. E. Breemarsweg 91 Hengelo/NL
Schulte Ludwig Im Ortbruch 8 4292 Rhede
Schulte Werner Johannesstr. 7 4290 Bocholt
Spalink Hermann Goldberger-Weg 19 565 Solingen 11
Straub A. J. Korenstr. 5 Ulft/NL
Stukenbröker Manfred Detmolder Str. 110 48 Bielefeld 1
Tebroke Anton Uferstr. 23 4290 Bocholt
Till H. G. Zichtweg 72 Nieuw Vennep/NL
Timmermann Waltraud Mauritiussiedlung 9 19 Kleve-Düffelward
Timmermann H. Keizerstr. 10 Mechelen/Belg.
Torfs Franz Ijsvogelstr. 16 2060 Merksem/Belg.
Uebel Heinrich Pahlshof 28 4 Düsseldorf 30
Ueffing Heinz Dietrichstr. 18 4290 Bocholt
Ueffing Walburga Dietrichstr. 18 4290 Bocholt
Velthuis Yvonne Nieuwstr. 26 Hengevelde/NL
Viehöver Bernhard ölnerstr. 15 4290 Bocholt
Visscher A. P. Hobbemastr. 28 Oldenzaal/NL
Weigand Manfred Münsterstr. 38 4402 Greven
Weiß Martin Mönkeweg 31 4814 Senne I
Wenting J. Th. Reigersstr. 6 Ulft/NL
Willemsen Hans Ferdinandstr. 8 4290 Bocholt
Zander Boris Weststr. 87 463 Bochum-Langendreer
Zasse Peter önigstieg 7 33 Braunschweig
Zebrowski Lothar Redenstr. 28 439 Gladbeck

 

Preisträgerverzeichnis der Schau 1976

 

Positurkanarien:
Klassensieger Positurkanarien
I A H. G. M. Koch Silvolde 91 Punkte
I B W. Dünschede Duisburg 91 Punkte
II A 1 W. Benka Alpen 90 Punkte
II A 2 H. Bach Essen 90 Punkte
II A 3 W. Dünschede Duisburg 90 Punkte
II B Berg van den J Rhede 89 Punkte
III A W. Dünschede Duisburg 91 Punkte
III B E. Kramer Amsterdam 92 Punkte
IV A R. Neise Bocholt 91 Punkte
IV B R. Neise Bocholt 90 Punkte
V H. Högemann Harsewinkel 90 Punkte

 

Farbkanarien:
Klassensieger Farbkanarien
I W. Eckart   91 Punkte
II H. Griese Kamp-Lintfort 91 Punkte
III D. Veenliet Hengelo 91 Punkte
IV H. Hohnermann Stadtlohn 90 Punkte
B 1 H. G. M. Kock Silvolde 91 Punkte
B 2 A. Ott Hainhausen 89 Punkte

 

Mischlinge:
Klassensieger Mischlinge
A G. Brosowski Xanten 90 Punkte
B F. Gellings Medem 90 Punkte

 

Exoten:
Klassensieger Exoten
A T. Geerts Ulft 90 Punkte
B M. Regenhardt Oberhausen 89 Punkte

 

Wellensittiche: Bester WS der Schau von: W. Espeter aus Dülmen mit der Note „sehr gut“

 

Großsittiche:
Einzelvögel    
I F. Kiems Coesfeld sg